marismas del odiel

PATROCINADORES

COLABORADORES

 

COMITÉ ORGANIZADOR

 

• PRESIDENTE:

                                •  Juan Antonio Morales González

 

• ORGANIZADORES:

 

                                • Francisco Manuel Alonso Cháves

                                • José Borrego Flores

                                • Manuel Alejandro Camacho Cerro

                                • Mercedes Cantano Martín

                                • Berta M. Carro Flores

                                • Germán Flor Blanco

                                • Encarnación García Navarro

                                • Ana Alexandra Guerreiro dos Santos

                                • Eduardo Mayoral Alfaro

                                • Antonio Rodríguez Ramírez

 

 

 

 

COMITÉ CIENTÍFICO

ORGANIZACIÓN

ORGANIZACIÓN

Pedro Alfaro (U. Alicante)

Bartolomé Andreo (Universidad de Málaga)

Ricardo Arenas (U. C. Madrid)

Puy Ayarza (U. Salamanca)

José Miguel Azañón (U. Granada)

Beatriz Bádenas (U. Zaragoza)

Fernando Bea (U. Granada)

Elisabet Beamud (U. Barcelona-CSIC)

José Borrego (U. Huelva)

Amelia Calonge (U. Alcalá)

Mª. Luisa Calvache (U. Granada)

Ramón Carbonell (CSIC)

Rosa Mª. Carrasco (U. Castilla la Mancha)

Antonio Casas (U. Zaragoza)

Antonio Castro (U. Huelva)

José Mª Cebriá (CSIC)

Juan Carlos Cerón (U. Huelva)

Ferrán Colombo Piñol (U. Barcelona)

Ana Crespo (U. Granada)

Manuel Díaz Azpiroz (U. Pablo de Olavide)

Jesús Díaz Curiel (U. P. Madrid)

Fernando Díaz del Olmo (U. Sevilla)

Enrique Díaz Martínez (IGME)

Rubén Díez Fernández (U. Salamanca)

Carlota Escutia (U.Granada-IACT-CSIC)

Carlos Fernández (U. Huelva)

Francisco José Fernández Rodríguez (U. Oviedo)

Germán Flor Blanco (U. Oviedo)

Encarnación García Navarro (U. Huelva)

Joaquín García-Sansegundo (U. Oviedo)

Jacinta García Talegón (U. Salamanca)

Juan Gómez-Barreiro (U. Salamanca)

José Luís González (Departamento de Seguridad Nacional)

 

José Antonio Grande Gil (U. Huelva)

Albert Griera (U. A. Barcelona)

Nemesio Heredia Carballo (IGME)

Nadia Herrero (Generalitat de Cataluña)

Pedro Huerta (U. Salamanca)

María José Huertas (U. C. Madrid)

María José Jurado (ICTJA-CSIC)

Emilia H. Lopera Pareja (CIEMAT-CSIC)

Sergio Llana Fúnez (U. Oviedo)

Domingo Martín Sánchez (U. P. Madrid)

Jesús Martínez Frías (U. C. Madrid -CSIC)

Rosa Mª. Mateos (IGME)

José Jesús Martínez Díaz (U. C. Madrid –IGEO, CSIC)

Eduardo Mayoral Alfaro (U. Huelva)

Pilar G. Montero (U. Granada)

Juan A. Morales González (U. Huelva)

Belén Oliva (U. A. Madrid)

Alberto Pérez López (U. Granada)

Rafael Pérez López (U. Huelva)

Isabel Rábano (IGME)

Antonio Rodríguez Ramírez (U. Huelva)

Francisco Rodríguez Tovar (U. Granada)

Joaquín Rodríguez Vidal (U. Huelva)

Gabriel Ruiz de Almodóvar

Pere Santanach (U. Barcelona)

María Santisteban Fernández (U. Huelva)

Esther Sanz (U. C. Madrid)

Rosa Tejero (U. C. Madrid –IGEO, CSIC)

Teresa Valente (U. do Minho)

Blas Valero (IPE-CSIC)

Juan Carlos Vera Rodríguez (U. Huelva)

Fermín Villarroya Gil (U. C. Madrid)

Carlos Villaseca González (U. C. Madrid)

 

 

Diseño web y programación

© 2014 Todos los derechos reservados. IX Congreso Geológico de España.